Home/Listings/2-room apartment in San Pietro in Casale
2-room apartment in San Pietro in Casale
1 / 5
← swipe →

2-room apartment in San Pietro in Casale

🤍

🇮🇹 San Pietro in Casale, emilia-romagna

€132,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€132,000
Bedrooms
2 beds
Size
67 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
San Pietro in Casale
Regione
Emilia romagna
Price per m²
€1,970/m²

About this property

The property is an apartment located on a comfortable first floor within a building situated in San Pietro in Casale, in the heart of the town. The entrance door opens onto a hallway that distributes the rooms of the house. The living area is organized in an open space with the kitchen developed in a corner, visible. The bedroom is...