Home/Listings/Apartment in Castelbottaccio
Apartment in Castelbottaccio
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Castelbottaccio

🤍

🇮🇹 Castelbottaccio, molise

€47,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€47,000
Bedrooms
6 beds
Size
400 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Castelbottaccio
Regione
Molise
Price per m²
€118/m²
Fiber Internet
Not confirmed
Subsidy
✓ Available
Source
📋 Subito.it

About this property

In the heart of the picturesque village of Castelbottaccio, we offer an exceptional property spread over five levels, with about 400 sqm of commercial space and 325 sqm of usable area. This unique residence offers endless possibilities, perfectly suited for various residential and commercial needs.

Main features:

Spacious and versatile spaces: three independent apartments to be partially renovated.
Two cellars of about 160 sqm (commercial), ideal for creating a tavern.
🏛️
Government Subsidy Available

Monthly income €700-900 for 3 years (~€27,000). No age limit.