Home/Listings/3-room apartment in Cirie'
3-room apartment in Cirie'
1 / 5
← swipe →

3-room apartment in Cirie'

🤍

🇮🇹 Cirie', piemonte

€119,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€119,000
Bedrooms
3 beds
Size
85 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Cirie'
Regione
Piemonte
Price per m²
€1,400/m²

About this property

The property includes a main residential building with two structures separated by a courtyard, a private garage, and a common area, sold via an online auction.