1 / 5
← swipe →
3-room apartment in Grumello del Monte
🤍🇮🇹 Grumello del Monte, lombardia
€145,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€145,000
Bedrooms
3 beds
Size
125 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Grumello del Monte
Regione
Lombardia
Price per m²
€1,160/m²
GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
In a condominium surrounded by greenery, at the foot of the Grumello hill and near schools, we offer for sale this spacious three-room apartment with balconies located on the second floor of a well-kept building. The entrance opens into a spacious hallway leading to the living area, which includes a bright living room with a balcony.