Home/Listings/3-room apartment in Tagliacozzo
3-room apartment in Tagliacozzo
1 / 5
← swipe →

3-room apartment in Tagliacozzo

🤍

🇮🇹 Tagliacozzo, abruzzo

€105,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€105,000
Bedrooms
3 beds
Size
80 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Tagliacozzo
Regione
Abruzzo
Price per m²
€1,313/m²

About this property

TAGLIACOZZO (Giorgina) - Apartment on the second floor in good condition. The property features two balconies, one of which is perfect for placing a table and enjoying outdoor relaxation while admiring the surrounding view. The excellent exposure ensures natural light throughout the day.