Home/Listings/4-room apartment in Monreale
4-room apartment in Monreale
1 / 5
← swipe →

4-room apartment in Monreale

🤍

🇮🇹 Monreale, sicilia

€150,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€150,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
116 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Monreale
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€1,293/m²

About this property

We offer a well-located fifth-floor apartment with elevator access, in a highly sought-after and well-served area. Close to shops, pharmacies, schools, and parks, it’s ideal for convenient living.