1 / 4
← swipe →
Property in Santa Flavia
🤍🇮🇹 Santa Flavia, sicilia
€190,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€190,000
Bedrooms
6 beds
Size
198 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Santa Flavia
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€960/m²
About this property
For sale: a one-bedroom apartment with a walk-in closet, an additional small room, two bathrooms, a living room, kitchen, and four terraces.