Home/Listings/Apartment in Agrigento
Apartment in Agrigento
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Agrigento

🤍

🇮🇹 Agrigento, sicilia

€89,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€89,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
166 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Agrigento
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€536/m²

About this property

In Via Fazello, near Viale della Vittoria, a large, bright apartment with sea views. Consists of entrance, four bedrooms, kitchen/living room, two bathrooms, and storage. Well-maintained building with surveillance. Autonomous heating.