Home/Listings/Apartment in Belpasso
Apartment in Belpasso
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Belpasso

🤍

🇮🇹 Belpasso, sicilia

€100,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€100,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
158 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Belpasso
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€633/m²
Fiber Internet
Not confirmed
Subsidy
✓ Available
Source
📋 Subito.it

About this property

Ref: 30721863-200, Energy class G. In Belpasso, at Via Leonardo Sciascia No. 21, in a central, well-served area near the Villa Comunale, a ground-floor apartment in a building of only three floors. With a total area of 158 sqm and a living space of 143 sqm, it offers spacious and bright living areas. Its single-level layout makes it ideal.

🏛️
Government Subsidy Available

€1 house programs active in multiple towns. Renovation grants up to €30,000.