Home/Listings/2-room apartment in Assisi
2-room apartment in Assisi
1 / 5
← swipe →

2-room apartment in Assisi

🤍

🇮🇹 Assisi, umbria

€10,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€10,000
Bedrooms
6 beds
Size
70 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Assisi
Regione
Umbria
Price per m²
€143/m²

About this property

The property is fully furnished and located in the 'Carpediem Assisi Living Club' residence, a multiproperty apartment called 'MUGHETTO', on the 2nd and top floor. It consists of a double bedroom, two single beds, and a double sofa bed for a total of 6 beds, plus a terrace and parking space. It is equipped with a TV, telephone, air conditioning. The residence also offers a game room, outdoor swimming pool, fitness center and mini gym, bar, restaurant, tennis court.