1 / 5
← swipe →
Apartment in Maddaloni
🤍🇮🇹 Maddaloni, campania
€92,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€92,000
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
100 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Maddaloni
Regione
Campania
Price per m²
€920/m²
Fiber Internet
Not confirmed
Subsidy
✓ Available
Source
📋 Subito.it
About this property
APARTMENT WITH TERRACE. Maddaloni...Via Tiglio San Biagio...€92,000. We propose for sale a spacious apartment with terrace located on the first and last floor, consisting of: entrance, kitchen, living room, two bedrooms, bathroom, storage room, and a level terrace plus another above. The property is centrally located, allowing easy access to amenities.
🏛️
Government Subsidy Available
Rural repopulation grants in Cilento National Park villages.