Home/Listings/Apartment in Fumone
Apartment in Fumone
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Fumone

🤍

🇮🇹 Fumone, lazio

€40,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€40,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
120 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Fumone
Regione
Lazio
Price per m²
€333/m²

About this property

Independent house in Fumone's medieval historic center, within the town walls. Featuring an entrance, large balcony, and spacious cellar, spread over two floors of a historic structure, ideal for those seeking authentic charm.