1 / 3
← swipe →
Apartment in Marino
🤍🇮🇹 Marino, lazio
€144,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€144,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
123 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Marino
Regione
Lazio
Price per m²
€1,171/m²
About this property
The property for sale is priced at €144,000.00.
Auction sale without bidding - LOT 1: Apartment and warehouse. Base price €144,000.00 (minimum bid €108,000.00). Sale date: 23/04/2026 at 10:00.
Judge Dr. Anna Luisa Di Serafino. Sale delegate: Lawyer Consuelo Lattanzio. Judicial Custodian: Lawyer Consuelo Lattanzio. Velletri Court - Post Law 80 enforcement case No. 687/2015.
WARNING: The number of bathrooms is purely indicative.