Home/Listings/Apartment in Priolo Gargallo
Apartment in Priolo Gargallo
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Priolo Gargallo

🤍

🇮🇹 Priolo Gargallo, sicilia

€37,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€37,000
Bedrooms
3 beds
Size
93 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Priolo Gargallo
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€398/m²

About this property

Ref: 33661061-156. Energy class: F. SEA VIEW APARTMENT. Located on Via Reno, building 9, we offer a 90 sqm apartment on the third floor of a building without elevator, characterized by brightness and a pleasant view of the square below and the sea. The internal layout is functional and well-organized, ideal for immediate living or renovation. Facades are in good condition, with new windows.