Home/Listings/Apartment in Santa Lucia del Mela
Apartment in Santa Lucia del Mela
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Santa Lucia del Mela

🤍

🇮🇹 Santa Lucia del Mela, sicilia

€110,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€110,000
Bedrooms
3 beds
Size
114 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Santa Lucia del Mela
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€965/m²

About this property

Professionecasa Paesi Etnei presents a fully renovated, elegant apartment with a private courtyard in Via Francesco Crispi, Catania. Close to Via Umberto and Piazza Verga. Features modern interiors and autonomous heating.