Home/Listings/Apartment in Siracusa [sr2026/041VRG]
Apartment in Siracusa [sr2026/041VRG]
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Siracusa [sr2026/041VRG]

🤍

🇮🇹 Siracusa, marche

€90,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€90,000
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
137 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Siracusa
Regione
Marche
Price per m²
€657/m²

About this property

Between Scala Greca and Santa Panagia, Gabetti Siracusa offers for sale a 137 sqm apartment with four rooms for €90,000. The house is on the fifth floor of an eight-story building with elevator, renovated in 2025 (including facade refurbishment, barrier removal, and condominium video surveillance). The apartment, in decent condition and unoccupied, includes an entrance with a small window, a long corridor, and a living room with access to the balcony.