Home/Listings/Apartment in Taranto
Apartment in Taranto
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Taranto

🤍

🇮🇹 Taranto, puglia

€110,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€110,000
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
122 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Taranto
Regione
Puglia
Price per m²
€902/m²

About this property

On Via Ancona, near Palamazzola, a first-floor apartment with elevator includes an entrance, spacious living room, eat-in kitchen, three bedrooms, master bathroom, second bathroom, and two storage rooms. Double exposure with two large balconies. Includes a cellar at ground level.