Home/Listings/Apartment in Turin
Apartment in Turin
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Turin

🤍

🇮🇹 Torino, piemonte

€65,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€65,000
Bedrooms
2 beds
Size
40 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Torino
Regione
Piemonte
Price per m²
€1,625/m²

About this property

Located in Turin at Via Forlì 20, this is a well-renovated top-floor apartment in a 1960s building. It features a large entrance hall, an open-plan living room with an exposed brick kitchen, a bedroom, and a spacious bathroom, providing a comfortable city living experience.