Home/Listings/Apartment in Vittoria
Apartment in Vittoria
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Vittoria

šŸ¤

šŸ‡®šŸ‡¹ Vittoria, sicilia

€25,800
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€25,800
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
65 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Vittoria
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€397/m²
Source
šŸ“‹ Subito.it

About this property

The property for sale is priced at €25,800. It is an auction sale without auction, with a mixed real-time online bidding process—single lot: a residential apartment on the second floor of a three-story building, with a parking space on the ground floor within the communal garage. Starting price €25,800 (minimum bid €19,350). Sale date: 31/03/2026 at 10:00. Delegate for sale: Dott. Mirella Saillant. Contact: ###phonenumber### or ###phonenumber###.

Subscribe Free →Already subscribed? Sign in →
šŸ“© Free weekly listings