Home/Listings/Property in Santa Maria a Vico
Property in Santa Maria a Vico
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Santa Maria a Vico

🤍

🇮🇹 Santa Maria a Vico, campania

€136,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€136,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
205 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Santa Maria a Vico
Regione
Campania
Price per m²
€663/m²

About this property

In the heart of Santa Maria a Vico Center, we offer a 205 sqm penthouse located in a residential building. Built in 1980 and renovated in 2006, the property offers spacious and well-distributed areas. The living area includes a bright living room and a habitable kitchen with direct access to a large terrace, perfect for social gatherings. The sleeping area has three bedrooms, all with high-quality parquet flooring, ideal for large families or those seeking extra space.