Home/Listings/Property in Albenga
Property in Albenga
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Albenga

🤍

🇮🇹 Albenga, liguria

€45,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€45,000
Bedrooms
3 beds
Size
36 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Albenga
Regione
Liguria
Price per m²
€1,250/m²

About this property

Tempocasa of Albenga offers for sale beautiful small houses just a few steps from the sea. The solutions, insulated with the latest generation materials, are newly built, equipped with many comforts, and feature sliding door frames, water heater, inverter air conditioners for heating/cooling. The properties include a large entrance terrace, kitchen, bathroom, and two bedrooms. The property also offers the possibility to park in an external area adjacent to the campsite.