Home/Listings/Property in Carpi (MO)
Property in Carpi (MO)
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Carpi (MO)

🤍

🇮🇹 Carpi, molise

€101,758
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€101,758
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
100 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Carpi
Regione
Molise
Price per m²
€1,018/m²

About this property

Are you looking for a house in CARPI, 100 to 101,758 sqm, ready to live in and gradually purchase? The rent-to-own option allows you to live in the property immediately while following a path toward final purchase. Thanks to the partnership between Gescom and BeeKey, we assist you in finding the most suitable property and support you throughout the process with a dedicated service. BeeKey specializes in assistance.