Home/Listings/Property in Cento (FE)
Property in Cento (FE)
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Cento (FE)

🤍

🇮🇹 Cento, puglia

€101,891
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€101,891
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
100 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Cento
Regione
Puglia
Price per m²
€1,019/m²

About this property

Are you looking for a house in Cento of 100 sqm priced at €101,891, ready to move in immediately and transform into your own through a gradual and sustainable purchase process?

The rent-to-buy option is a method that allows immediate use of the property, with a plan to transfer ownership at a later stage under contractually agreed conditions.

Within the partnership between Gescom and BeeKey, the functioning of this solution is explained, which fits among the housing options.