Home/Listings/Property in Mogliano Veneto (TV)
Property in Mogliano Veneto (TV)
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Mogliano Veneto (TV)

🤍

🇮🇹 Mogliano Veneto, basilicata

€71,928
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€71,928
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
80 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Mogliano Veneto
Regione
Basilicata
Price per m²
€899/m²

About this property

Are you looking for a house in Mogliano Veneto of 80 sqm for €71,928, ready to live in immediately and decide calmly whether to purchase? Thanks to the partnership between BeeKey and Gescom, the Rent to Buy formula is explained, a method that allows immediate use of the property with the possibility to evaluate the purchase at a later time, under contractually defined conditions. Rent to Buy is among the alternative housing solutions to traditional buying and is characterized by a progressive process.