Home/Listings/Property in Pesaro (PU)
Property in Pesaro (PU)
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Pesaro (PU)

🤍

🇮🇹 Pesaro, toscana

€70,428
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€70,428
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
80 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Pesaro
Regione
Toscana
Price per m²
€880/m²

About this property

Are you looking for a house in Pesaro of 80 sqm for €70,428.00, ready to move in and decide calmly whether to buy? Thanks to the partnership between BeeKey and Gescom, the Rent to Buy scheme is presented—a method that allows immediate use of the property with the option to purchase later under contractually defined conditions. Rent to Buy is an alternative housing solution to traditional buying, characterized by a progressive process.