Home/Listings/Property in Pesaro (PU)
Property in Pesaro (PU)
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Pesaro (PU)

🤍

🇮🇹 Pesaro, valle-daosta

€70,892
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€70,892
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
80 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Pesaro
Regione
Valle daosta
Price per m²
€886/m²

About this property

What if you could move into the home you desire in Pesaro immediately and pay over time, with a clear and structured plan?

BeeKey, in partnership with Gescom, describes a sale with reservation of ownership, a purchasing method that allows immediate use of the property with ownership transfer at a later date, as provided by current regulations.

This approach offers an alternative to traditional buying and selling solutions and involves a structured process.