Home/Listings/Property in Treviglio (BG)
Property in Treviglio (BG)
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Treviglio (BG)

🤍

🇮🇹 Treviglio, valle-daosta

€101,311
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€101,311
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
100 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Treviglio
Regione
Valle daosta
Price per m²
€1,013/m²

About this property

Are you looking for a 100 sqm house in TREVIGLIO priced at €101,311, to live in immediately and gradually turn into your own with a sustainable purchase process?

The rent-to-buy is a method that allows immediate use of the property, with a pathway toward ownership transfer at a later stage, under contractually defined conditions.

Within the partnership between Gescom and BeeKey, the functioning of this formula is explained, which is part of alternative solutions.