Home/Listings/Property in Udine (UD)
Property in Udine (UD)
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Udine (UD)

🤍

🇮🇹 Udine, trentino-alto-adige

€71,691
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€71,691
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
80 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Udine
Regione
Trentino alto adige
Price per m²
€896/m²

About this property

Looking for a house in Udine of 80 sqm priced at €71,691, ready to move in and decide whether to buy at your leisure? Thanks to the partnership between BeeKey and Gescom, the Rent to Buy scheme is introduced—a flexible option that allows immediate use of the property with the possibility to purchase later under contractually agreed conditions. Rent to Buy is an alternative housing solution to traditional sales, characterized by a gradual process that enables buyers to evaluate their decision over time.