Home/Listings/Property in Ciriè
Property in Ciriè
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Ciriè

🤍

🇮🇹 Cirie', piemonte

€125,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€125,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
225 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Cirie'
Regione
Piemonte
Price per m²
€556/m²

About this property

Ciriè - Pedestrianized Center: On Via Vittorio Emanuele, a lively street full of shops, a spacious historic building apartment is for sale. The street has recently been revitalized and turned into a pedestrian zone, reducing vehicle traffic and enhancing the area.