Home/Listings/Property in Catania
Property in Catania
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Catania

🤍

🇮🇹 Catania, sicilia

€145,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€145,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
155 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Catania
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€935/m²

About this property

Gabetti Catania | Veneto Immobiliare presents a stunning five-room apartment in the heart of Catania, on Via Medina near Viale Mario Rapisardi. The area offers various amenities, public transport, bars, and more.