Home/Listings/House in Serramazzoni
House in Serramazzoni
1 / 5
← swipe →

House in Serramazzoni

🤍

🇮🇹 Serramazzoni, emilia-romagna

€120,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€120,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
146 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Serramazzoni
Regione
Emilia romagna
Price per m²
€822/m²

About this property

PROPERTY REFERENCE: PA422. If you're looking for a house with ample space, independence, and a large outdoor area, this is the right opportunity for you! Tempocasa of Pavullo and Serramazzoni offers for sale a spacious portion of a house to be renovated in the Fondaccia area. The entrance opens to a cozy living room with a fireplace.