Home/Listings/3-room apartment in Oristano
3-room apartment in Oristano
1 / 5
← swipe →

3-room apartment in Oristano

🤍

🇮🇹 Oristano, sardegna

€169,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€169,000
Bedrooms
3 beds
Size
110 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Oristano
Regione
Sardegna
Price per m²
€1,536/m²

About this property

Oristano: In a serviced area, a bright apartment in a small building with an elevator; it consists of a living room/kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a laundry room, two comfortable balconies, and a cellar. Two parking spaces are available. Heating system in place. Energy certification in progress. You can evaluate your property for free on our website.