Home/Listings/Property in Bagheria
Property in Bagheria
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Bagheria

🤍

🇮🇹 Bagheria, sicilia

€157,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€157,000
Bedrooms
7 beds
Size
210 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Bagheria
Regione
Sicilia
Price per m²
€748/m²

About this property

In Bagheria, on Via Antonio Vivaldi, on the 8th floor of a building with stunning views, this spacious apartment of about 210 sqm offers extraordinary views of the coastline from Capo Zafferano to Cefalù, providing bright and inviting spaces.