Home/Listings/Living among the villages
Living among the villages
1 / 5
← swipe →

Living among the villages

🤍

🇮🇹 Ittiri, trentino-alto-adige

€67,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€67,000
Bedrooms
5 beds
Size
179 m²
Condition
needs_work
Comune
Ittiri
Regione
Trentino alto adige
Price per m²
€374/m²

Ittiri - Via Alessandro Manzoni

In the characteristic center of Ittiri, a lively town well connected to Sassari, known for the tranquility of its neighborhoods, convenient services, and an ideal residential setting for families, we offer for sale a spacious independent house of 179 sqm, developed over two levels plus an attic.

The property is located on a quiet, low-traffic street, close to main amenities and just minutes from schools, supermarkets, and parks, only about 25/30 minutes from Sassari.