Home/Listings/Apartment in Fabriano
Apartment in Fabriano
1 / 5
← swipe →

Apartment in Fabriano

🤍

🇮🇹 Fabriano, marche

€47,240
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€47,240
Bedrooms
6 beds
Size
183 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Fabriano
Regione
Marche
Price per m²
€258/m²

About this property

The asking price for the property is €47,240.00. Sale by auction without auction, via an asynchronous telematic bid - LOT ONLY: Apartment consisting of a basement level of about 65 sqm, a ground floor of about 37 sqm, and a first floor of about 67 sqm. The storage room is located opposite the main residence and consists of a main building in masonry with an area of about 14 sqm. The uncovered area used as a common property for the units is about 103 sqm.