Home/Listings/Property in Cordignano
Property in Cordignano
1 / 5
← swipe →

Property in Cordignano

🤍

🇮🇹 Cordignano, veneto

€129,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€129,000
Bedrooms
8 beds
Size
200 m²
Condition
Needs Work
Comune
Cordignano
Regione
Veneto
Price per m²
€645/m²

About this property

In Cordignano, Ponte della Muda, a large semi-independent home in raw condition spans two levels. The ground floor includes entrance, kitchen, living-dining area, bathroom, utility room, laundry, and garage; the first floor has a master bedroom and two additional rooms.