1 / 5
← swipe →
4-room apartment in Asolo
🤍🇮🇹 Asolo, veneto
€158,000
ItalyNow.Casa — verified listing
Price
€158,000
Bedrooms
4 beds
Size
105 m²
Condition
Move-in Ready
Comune
Asolo
Regione
Veneto
Price per m²
€1,505/m²
About this property
On Via Baveno, near Via Carlo Capelli, a well-maintained 60 sqm two-room apartment on the third floor of a building from the 1950s. It features an entrance, spacious living area, and kitchen.